HOME   /   노회조직   /   소속교회

    소속교회

    모바일에서는 표를 스크롤 해주세요.

     

    교회,기관 담임 우편번호 주 소 교회전화 팩 스
    1 갈운  정종국 12532 경기 양평군 청운면 구마니2길 5  031-773-9356 773-9359
    2 강변동숭 김성우 12268 경기 남양주시 고산로 126번길 070-8877-4620  
    3 강하중앙  김재욱 12575 경기도 양평군 강하면 운심길 90  031-774-3837  
    4 개군  윤권섭 12568 경기 양평군 개군면 상자포벌말길 9 031-773-9629  
    5 고읍 우태욱  12508 경기 양평군 옥천면 향교길 10  031-771-5310 771-5310
    6 광장 김평래 04967 서울 광진구 광장로 7길 17 031-455-5011~4 454-7530
    7 교동 최지환 12530 경기 양평군 청운면 비룡교동길 2-6 031-773-9277 773-9277
    8 구의 왕현성 05036 서울 광진구 광나루로44길 47  02-457-7011 452-0379
    9 국수 김일현 12580 경기 양평군 양서면 복개길5번길 38-10 031-772-1370  
    10 금곡 정연학 12513 경기 양평군 용문면 금곡길 24 031-773-4468 771-4468
    11 금성 김호성 04588 서울 중구 청구로 9  02-2236-2992~4 2236-4884
    12 금왕  김교응 12534 경기 양평군 양동면 양동로 1109 031-773-1754  
    13 금호 이화영 04729 서울 성동구 금호산2길 35  02-2238-2492 2234-1582
    14 금호중앙 안광국 04722 서울 성동구 금호로 13길 20 02-2236-8781~4 2236-8785
    15 나루 최규성 05103 서울 광진구 뚝섬로58길 11  02-454-8311 454-8311
    16 나섬 유해근 04982 서울 광진구 광장로 1 02-458-2981 458-2982
    17 남대문 손윤탁 04637 서울 중구 퇴계로 6  02-753-6434 774-1856
    18 늘사랑 김인황 04950 서울 광진구 영화사로 40 02-444-9966  
    19 다문 이종건  12522 경기 양평군 용문면 용문로371번길 8-2 031-772-0691 773-3126 
    20 다은 안상희 12547 경기 양평군 양평읍 백운길 130번지 031-774-7439  
    21 단석 고성봉 12538 경기 양평군 양동면 송석2길 5  031-774-6801  
    22 대곡 안병철 25103 강원 홍천군 서면 한서로 1778  033-435-1473   
    23 대아 남창원 12580 경기 양평군 양서면 증동길 208 031-774-7320  
    24 덕수 송경호 12528 경기 양평군 단월면 덕수터길 18  031-771-6998 771-6998
    25 동서울 박중근 04775 서울 성동구 뚝섬로4길 18 02-463-8885 461-4995
    26 동숭 서정오 03088 서울 종로구 이화장길 94  02-743-0018~9 765-7207
    27 두물머리숲 박원덕 12585 경기 양평군 양수로 141-1    
    28 매곡 김신도 12537 경기 양평군 양동면 장재터길 22 031-774-9151 774-1714
    29 명륜중앙 손의석  03074 서울 종로구 성균관로 6길 8 02-762-8860 765-8860
    30 명업 오세선 25103 강원 홍천군 서면 안굴업길 14-16  070-4241-7232  
    31 목왕 문광심 12579 경기 양평군 양서면 목왕로 613 031-772-6604  
    32 몰운 김재천  12532 경기 양평군 청운면 몰운길 50-3  031-771-6127  
    33 무왕 황윤선 12542 경기 양평군 지평면 무왕아래마을길 11  031-773-7577  
    34 무학 윤동일 04714 서울 성동구 행당로 123  02-2292-2993 2299-6940
    35 문호  전창근 12502 경기 양평군 서종면 무내미길 73  031-772-1693 772-7537
    36 문화 김형진 04584 서울 중구 퇴계로86길 85 02-2234-7068 2235-8320
    37 복지 남진숙 12514 경기 양평군 용문면 도매기길 47 031-773-3498 772-4673
    38 부용 이종석 12579 경기 양평군 양서면 부용길 55-10 031-772-6078 771-0546
    39 산음 김태성 12527 경기 양평군 단월면 석산로 927 031-773-0651 772-0153
    40 살림 최아론 04735 서울 성동구 한림말3길 14, 4층    
    41 삼가리 강대신 12529 경기 양평군 단월면 목장길 1 031-773-0036 771-0701
    42 삼산 이강석  12540 경기 양평군 양동면 아래배내1길 21 031-773-1675 772-8528
    43 상심리 한종환 12582 경기 양평군 양서면 대심상심길 142-5  031-772-7238  
    44 새문안 이상학 03182 서울 종로구 새문안로 79 02-732-1009 733-8070
    45 샘원 김철수 12506 경기 양평군 옥천면 용천로 212  031-774-6755 774-6756
    46 서면중앙 이덕희 25101 강원 홍천군 서면 팔봉산로 571-11  033-434-0016  
    47 서울숲 권위영  04788 서울 성동구 왕십리로14길 29 02-465-8341~3 465-8344
    48 서후 윤만길 12504 경기 양평군 서종면 퉁점길 69  031-773-6436 772-6431
    49 선목 문재용 04736 서울 성동구 한림말길 16-16  02-2297-2561 2297-2561
    50 성덕 강일성 12576 경기 양평군 강하면 강하2로 234  031-772-3077 775-0831
    51 성림 김홍식 04710 서울 성동구 왕십리로 410 센트라스상가L동 317호 02-2292-9097  2296-0890
    52 성수동 김반석 04775 서울 성동구 성수이로3길 20 02-464-2154 463-3752
    53 성수삼일 정태효 07915 서울 양천구 남부순환로 60길 2-1 휴림 401호 02-497-3666 461-6251
    54 성수한양 김명남 04768 서울 성동구 서울숲2길 36-8 02-462-4172 498-9263
    55 세광 정형찬 04954 서울 광진구 천호대로129길 30 02-447-1702 457-5101
    56 송영  박삼흥 12535 경기 양평군 양동면 양서북로 652 031-772-0170  
    57 송정 권혁성 05004 서울 광진구 군자로 80-1 02-466-0582 466-5189
    58 숭덕 김재룡 04718 서울 성동구 독서당로51길 32 02-2294-0691 2294-0695
    59 승동  정경철 03027 서울 종로구 사직로9가길 28 02-736-1177 736-1178
    60 시냇가에심은 정현오 05021 서울 광진구 능동로 16길 51 지하1층 070-4247-0103  
    61 신광 백상규 04618 서울 중구 동호로27길 36 02-2269-0021~2 2269-0026
    62 신당중앙 정영태 04608 서울 중구 다산로 165 02-2236-3051~2 2236-3054
    63 신일 배요한 04590 서울 중구 동호로10길 27 02-2252-1155~7 2252-1158
    64 신점 박정호 12510 경기 양평군 용문면 조계골길 30-1 031-771-5648  
    65 실로암 박찬규 02240 서울 중랑구 면목로 35길 47, 2층 02-462-4138 462-6941
    66 안동 황영태 03061 서울 종로구 윤보선길 57  02-733-3395~7 733-3398
    67 약수 박원빈 04596 서울 중구 다산로8길 32  02-2238-3856 2238-1444
    68 양동 신용관 12539 경기 양평군 양동면 학둔지아래길 67-6 031-773-1030 771-1064
    69 양평기쁨의 문제석 12556  경기 양평군 양평읍 양평시장길18번길 11-5 031-775-5155  
    70 양평명성  김성현 12546 경기 양평군 양평읍 도장골길 37 031-771-2606 773-5112
    71 양평백석무학 강경태 12549 경기 양평군 양평읍 백안길 31번길 23 031-771-2908 774-9106
    72 엘림 박효상 12501 경기 양평군 서종면 중미산로 323 031-773-8414 774-0764
    73 연동 김주용 03128 서울 종로구 김상옥로 37 02-763-7244 745-5905
    74 연지 김성경 03127 서울 종로구 율곡로 190, 1003호 02-708-3250  
    75 영광 이군식 04978 서울 광진구 광나루로 43길 34 02-457-2528 457-3781
    76 영락 김운성 04552 서울 중구 수표로 33 02-2280-0114 2280-0109
    77 영락농인 김용익 03026 서울 종로구 사직로 27  02-736-0735 736-3130
    78 영산  정도훈 12543 경기 양평군 지평면 절운4길 10 031-773-7637 773-7637
    79 예능 조건회 03009 서울 종로구 평창문화로 81-5 02-379-8855~7 391-4896
    80 예닮 이재춘 12566 경기 양평군 개군면 개군로 181-7  031-771-2588 771-1991
    81 예본 홍종실 04713 서울 성동구 행당로 9길 43, 국화상가 B101 02-2294-9191  
    82 예설 김성우 04968 서울 광진구 아차산로 73길 25    
    83 옥현  이찬영 12544 경기 양평군 지평면 사일마을길 4  031-774-2432  
    84 왕십리중앙 양의섭 04700 서울 성동구 마장로 19길 29 02-2295-9191 2296-8811
    85 왕창 이동휘 12574 경기 양평군 강하면 강남로 26-14 031-772-4092  
    86 용문 이언구 12522 경기 양평군 용문면 다문중앙1길 12  031-772-0123 774-1986
    87 우리사랑 김영길 04996 서울 광진구 군자로 149, 2층 02-452-0691  
    88 울림 박준영 02624 서울 동대문구 답십리로68길 31 공감대6차APT상가 5층 02-2291-0013 2291-3507
    89 원일 박병우 05066 서울 광진구 아차산로 304  02-455-6094 455-6096
    90 을지로 안재평 04549 서울 중구 을지로20길 24-10 02-2266-3070 2272-0651
    91 이룸 이대원 04952 서울 광진구 자양로 45길 54, 301 070-7555-5344  
    92 일신 박명우 12542 경기 양평군 지평면 일신리길 62  031-773-7439  
    93 자양 이철규 05053 서울 광진구 자양번영로 90  02-455-6071~3 455-6074
    94 정배 류인원 12501 경기 양평군 서종면 중미산로 773 031-773-6629 773-6629
    95 조양 김기완 04779 서울 성동구 뚝섬로1가길 19 02-462-2403 461-8539
    96 주사랑  이진현 12584 경기 양평군 양서면 용담2길 28 031-771-2736 771-2732
    97 주암 이주흥 12612 경기 여주시 북내면 고달사로 485  031-882-0984 882-8996
    98 주현 김선홍 03067 서울 종로구 혜화로12길 16 혜화캐슬 202호 02-3675-1328  
    99 중곡동 장철수 04944 서울 광진구 긴고랑로 139  02-444-9561 458-1771
    100 지평 이성재 12541 경기 양평군 지평면 관교길 21-1  031-774-9182 773-7608
    101 진성 이재춘 04940 서울 광진구 용마산로 152 02-446-4216 446-0716
    102 천서 최금화 12608 경기 여주시 대신면 천서리길 24  031-882-9122 883-8290
    103 청운 김영생 12530 경기 양평군 청운면 청운로 29  031-773-2361 773-9053
    104 충무 이기엽 04631 서울 중구 퇴계로 16길 20 02-775-6701~3 775-6704
    105 팔봉 강동규 25101 강원 홍천군 서면 한치골길 811    033-434-0209
    106 평강 배범식 04704 서울 성동구 청계천로10다길 30  02-2293-5773 2297-2228
    107 한맹 권호섭 04630 서울 중구 소공로4길 23  02-753-9191 318-1955
    108 한빛 홍경분 04778 서울 성동구 뚝섬로 311, 대림로즈빌상가 지하1층    
    109 한성 장인철 04324 서울 용산구 후암로 85-12  02-753-7018 319-6030
    110 한양 최루톤 04629 서울 중구 소파로 139  02-755-1691 754-7940
    111 홍익 최영걸 04761 서울 성동구 살곶이2길 28  02-2297-2040~1 2297-2042
    112 홍천전원 박원재 25104 강원 홍천군 서면 한서로 1140-2 033-434-1097 432-9987
    113 화양 신길동 12572 경기 양평군 강상면 강남로 1291 031-772-3600 774-3209